Club competitie

Speler GSP GW GL VL PT
Wijnand Voskuil30231623.5
Jacqueline van Droffelaar26210521
Marianne van Leeuwen322001220
Ben Rommers28190919
Diana Ouwendorp25160916
John Caris18140414
Cora Poortman20110911
Jan Hattuma14101310.5
Arjen Beukhof301002010
Peter Heuveling12100210
Petra Dijker1990109
Marjolijn Agterberg2480168
Marco Keijzer108028
Joke de Jonge167097
Jacomijn Wielstra2070137
Benno Wiggers115155.5
Joe Hoey2450195
Jan Theo Boer1641114.5
Sita Abma1440104
Annelies Egbertsen83053
Henk Ouderdorp1730143
Henoch Orizande1630133
Karin Nellestein1430113
Ron Warlich42022
Dylan Stoutjesdijk62042
Aris van den Broek61051
Jaap de Leeuw00000
Marieke van Vlastuin00000
Erik Snellen00000
Arjan Snellen00000
Henk Snellen00000
Erik van de Pol00000

Delen op social media: