Club competitie

Speler GSP GW GL VL PT
Wijnand Voskuil24171617.5
Marianne van Leeuwen26170917
Ben Rommers22160616
Jacqueline van Droffelaar20160416
Diana Ouwendorp19130613
Jan Hattuma14101310.5
John Caris12100210
Marco Keijzer108028
Arjen Beukhof2480168
Cora Poortman147077
Petra Dijker136076
Jacomijn Wielstra146086
Benno Wiggers115155.5
Marjolijn Agterberg1850135
Joke de Jonge105055
Peter Heuveling65015
Joe Hoey1840144
Sita Abma1440104
Annelies Egbertsen83053
Henoch Orizande1630133
Karin Nellestein1430113
Jan Theo Boer102172.5
Henk Ouderdorp112092
Ron Warlich42022
Dylan Stoutjesdijk62042
Aris van den Broek61051
Jaap de Leeuw00000
Marieke van Vlastuin00000
Erik Snellen00000
Arjan Snellen00000
Henk Snellen00000
Erik van de Pol00000

Delen op social media: