Club competitie

Speler GSP GW GL VL PT
Wijnand Voskuil483711037.5
Ben Rommers442901529
Marianne van Leeuwen482901929
Jacqueline van Droffelaar382801028
Diana Ouwendorp412701427
John Caris342401024
Marco Keijzer22190319
Peter Heuveling24180618
Marjolijn Agterberg381702117
Petra Dijker351701817
Arjen Beukhof401702317
Cora Poortman301601416
Jacomijn Wielstra321301913
Jan Hattuma20121712.5
Sita Abma261001610
Jan Theo Boer2281138.5
Henk Ouderdorp3180238
Riek Schimmel167097
Joe Hoey3070237
Annelies Egbertsen2270157
Joke de Jonge167097
Karin Nellestein2460186
Benno Wiggers115155.5
Aris van den Broek2250175
Henoch Orizande3030273
Ron Warlich42022
Dylan Stoutjesdijk62042
Edwin4131
Jaap de Leeuw00000
Marieke van Vlastuin00000
Erik Snellen40000
Arjan Snellen00000
Henk Snellen00000
Erik van de Pol00000

Delen op social media: