Club competitie

Speler GSP GW GL VL PT
Wijnand Voskuil42331833.5
Marianne van Leeuwen422601626
Ben Rommers382501325
Jacqueline van Droffelaar32250725
Diana Ouwendorp352301223
John Caris28200820
Arjen Beukhof401702317
Cora Poortman281501315
Petra Dijker291401514
Marco Keijzer16130313
Peter Heuveling18130513
Marjolijn Agterberg301101911
Jan Hattuma14101310.5
Jacomijn Wielstra261001610
Sita Abma2080128
Joke de Jonge167097
Benno Wiggers115155.5
Joe Hoey2450195
Henk Ouderdorp2550205
Jan Theo Boer1641114.5
Riek10464
Annelies Egbertsen1640124
Karin Nellestein1840144
Aris van den Broek1630133
Henoch Orizande2430213
Ron Warlich42022
Dylan Stoutjesdijk62042
Edwin4131
Jaap de Leeuw00000
Marieke van Vlastuin00000
Erik Snellen00000
Arjan Snellen00000
Henk Snellen00000
Erik van de Pol00000

Delen op social media: